Ординська вулиця на онлайн-карті
Інші вулиці, Перм
- 1-й Кухонний Лог
- 1-я Андроновская
- 1-я Бахаревская
- 1-я Верховая
- 1-я Верхотурская
- 1-я Гамовская
- 1-а Гиринська
- 1-я Замулянская
- 1-я Запрудская
- 1-я Ипподромная
- 1-я Карьерная
- 1-я Колхозная
- 1-я Кольцевая
- 1-я Красавинская
- 1-а Червоноармійська
- 1-я Линия
- 1-я Логовая
- 1-я Набережная
- 1-я Нейвинская
- 1-я Новгородская
- 1-я Палубная
- 1-я Пограничная
- 1-я Пыжевская
- 1-а Розгуляйська
- 1-а Ремонтна
- 1-я Рыночная
- 1-я Танкерная
- 1-я Трудовая
- 1-я Урожайная
- 1-я Юннатская
- 10-я Линия
- 11-я Линия
- 12-я Линия
- 1905 года
- 2-ге Загар'я
- 2-й Поваренный Лог
- 2-я Амбарная
- 2-я Андроновская
- 2-я Ардатовская
- 2-я Баранчинская
- 2-я Белорецкая
- 2-я Боковая
- 2-я Буровая
- 2-я Верховая
- 2-я Верхотурская
- 2-я Гамовская
- 2-я Гаревая
- 2-я Гиринская
- 2-я Дачная
- 2-я Замулянская
- 2-я Заозёрская
- 2-я Запольская
- 2-я Запрудская
- 2-я Затонская
- 2-я Зеленогорская
- 2-я Ипподромная
- 2-я Катерная
- 2-я Каховская
- 2-я Кольцевая
- 2-я Кордонная
- 2-я Красавинская
- 2-я Красноборская
- 2-я Линия
- 2-я Мачтовая
- 2-а Молодогвардійська
- 2-я Мулянская
- 2-я Набережная
- 2-а Нейвінська
- 2-я Новгородская
- 2-я Онежская
- 2-я Открытая
- 2-я Палубная
- 2-я Паромная
- 2-я Пароходная
- 2-я Планерная
- 2-я Пограничная
- 2-я Подлесная
- 2-я Полтавская
- 2-я Путейская
- 2-я Пыжевская
- 2-а Розгуляйська
- 2-я Ремонтная
- 2-я Республиканская
- 2-а Річна
- 2-я Рыночная
- 2-я Сапёрная
- 2-я Синарская
- 2-а Сокільська
- 2-я Сорокинская
- 2-я Сосьвинская
- 2-я Танкерная
- 2-а Теплогірська
- 2-я Теплопроводная
- 2-я Трудовая
- 2-я Урожайная
- 2-я Ухтинская
- 2-я Холмогорская
- 2-я Чебоксарская
- 2-я Чёрмозская
- 2-а Шосейна
- 2-я Штурвальная
- 2-я Юннатская
- 2-я Юрлинская
- 25 Жовтня
- 3-я Верховая
- 3-я Водопроводная
- 3-я Гаревая
- 3-я Запрудская
- 3-я Затонская
- 3-я Ипподромная
- 3-я Карьерная
- 3-я Каховская
- 3-тя Ключова
- 3-я Кольцевая
- 3-я Кордонная
- 3-я Красавинская
- 3-я Линия
- 3-я Мачтовая
- 3-я Мезенская
- 3-а Набережна
- 3-я Нейвинская
- 3-я Новгородская
- 3-я Палубная
- 3-я Розгуляйська
- 3-я Синарская
- 3-я Сокольская
- 3-я Теплопроводная
- 3-я Урожайная
- 3-я Чебоксарская
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 4-я Бахаревская
- 4-я Заозёрская
- 4-я Запрудская
- 4-я Затонская
- 4-я Ипподромная
- 4-я Каховская
- 4-я Линия
- 4-я Мезенская
- 4-а Нейвінська
- 4-я Новгородская
- 4-я Палубная
- 4-я Пароходная
- 4-я Таёжная
- 4-я Ферма
- 40-летия Победы
- 5-я Запрудская
- 5-я Ипподромная
- 5-а Каховська
- 5-я Линия
- 5-я Мезенская
- 5-я Новгородская
- 5-я Палубная
- 5-я Пароходная
- 5-я Соболинская
- 6-я Ипподромная
- 6-я Линия
- 6-я Новгородская
- 7-я Ипподромная
- 7-я Линия
- 8-я Линия
- 9 травня
- 9 Января
- 9-я Линия
- Абаканская
- Абрикосовая
- Авангардна
- Авиационная
- Автозаводская
- Агатовая
- Агрономическая
- Адлеровская
- Адмірала Макарова
- Адмирала Нахимова
- Адмирала Старикова
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Азотная
- Академіка Вавілова
- Академика Веденеева
- Академика Королёва
- Академика Курчатова
- Академіка Павлова
- Аксайская
- Актёра Емельянова
- Олександра Матросова
- Александра Невского
- Александра Пархоменко
- Александра Турчевича
- Александра Чекалина
- Александра Шубодёрова
- Александра Щербакова
- Александровская
- Алексеевская
- Алмазная
- Алтайская
- Комора
- Амурская
- Анапская
- Анатолия Серова
- Анвара Гатаулліна
- Ангарская
- Андреевская
- Анрі Барбюса
- Апрельская
- Арагвинская
- Ардатовская
- Арзамасская
- Аркадія Гайдара
- Артёма
- Артилерійська
- Артинская
- Архітектора Свіязєва
- Астраханская
- Бабушкіна
- Бажова
- Байдарочная
- Байкальська
- Бакинских Комиссаров
- Балканська
- Балтийская
- Балхашская
- Барановская
- Баранчинская
- Баргузинская
- Барнаульская
- Батумська
- Баумана
- Башкирская
- Башкова
- Бекетова
- Белая
- Белебейская
- Бєлінського
- Белоевская
- Белозёрская
- Беломорская
- Белорусская
- Белостокская
- Бенгальская
- Бердичевская
- Береговая
- Березниковская
- Берёзовая
- Берестовая
- Бирская
- Бирюзовая
- Блочная
- Блюхера
- Бобруйская
- Богдана Хмельницкого
- Боковая
- Болотная
- Борова
- Бородінська
- Бородулінська
- Борчанінова
- Борчаниновская
- Братська
- Братчикова
- Братьев Варовых
- Братів Ігнатових
- Братьев Каменских
- Брестська
- Бригадирська
- Брикетная
- Бродовское Кольцо
- Брянская
- Бузинская
- Бузулукская
- Букірєва
- Буксирна
- Бумажников
- Бушмакина
- Былинная
- Вавилина
- Ваганових
- Вагонная
- Валайская
- Валёжная
- Варфоломеева
- Василя Васильєва
- Василя Кам'янського
- Василя Соломіна
- Василия Татищева
- Васильевская
- Васнецова
- Вербная
- Верещагинская
- Верхне-Вишерская
- Верхне-Волжская
- Верхне-Камская
- Верхне-Курьинская
- Верхне-Муллинская
- Верхне-Сылвенская
- Верхнеудинская
- Верхоянская
- Віри Засуліч
- Веры Фигнер
- Весела
- Весняна
- Ветлужская
- Вижайська
- Вільвенська
- Вильгельма де Геннина
- Вильямса
- Висимская
- Вітімська
- Вишерская
- Вишнёвая
- Водників
- Водозаборная
- Водолазная
- Водопроводная
- Возовая
- Войкова
- Вокзальная
- Волгоградская
- Волгодонська
- Волжская
- Володарского
- Волоколамская
- Волочаевская
- Волховская
- Волынская
- Вольська
- Воркутинская
- Воронежская
- Восстания
- Восходящая
- Встречная
- Висока
- Высоковольтная
- Вятская
- Гагринская
- Газети Зірка
- Газонная
- Газозварювальників
- Гайвинская
- Гальперина
- Гаревая
- Гарцовская
- Гатчинская
- Гашкова
- Генерала Ватутина
- Генерала Доватора
- Генерала Наумова
- Генерала Панфилова
- Генерала Черняховского
- Генкеля
- Геологів
- Героїв Хасана
- Героя Васькина
- Героя Лядова
- Герцена
- Гипсовая
- Глазовская
- Гліба Успенського
- Глуховская
- Гоголя
- Гольова
- Гомельская
- Гончарова
- Горбовая
- Горловская
- Гірників
- Городецкая
- Городищенская
- Городцова
- Горская
- Граничная
- Графтио
- Грачова
- Гребнева
- Грем'ячинська
- Грибоедова
- Грозненская
- Грузинская
- Грушевая
- Губахинская
- Гусарова
- Дальняя
- Данилихінська
- Двинская
- Делегатська
- Дениса Давидова
- Деревообделочная
- Детская
- Дзержинського
- Дивьинская
- Димитрова
- Днепровская
- Днестровская
- Добролюбова
- Добрянская
- Докучаева
- Домостроительная
- Донская
- Достоєвського
- Дошкольная
- Дружби
- Дубовская
- Дунайская
- Евгения Пермяка
- Евгения Пузырёва
- Егоршинская
- Єгошихинська
- Катерининська
- Елабужская
- Еланская
- Еловая
- Єлькіна
- Омеляна Ярославського
- Енисейская
- Ереванская
- Єрмака
- Жданова
- Железнодорожная
- Желябова
- Жигулёвская
- Житомирская
- Жуковского
- Журналиста Дементьева
- Заборная
- Заводская
- Завьялова
- Загар'їнська
- Закамская
- Залесная
- Заливная
- Заозерская
- Запольская
- Запорожская
- Зарайская
- Заречная
- Заслонова
- Затонская
- Звёздная
- Звенигородская
- Зверохозяйство
- Звонарёва
- Зелёная
- Зеленогорская
- Земляничная
- Зенкова
- Златоустовская
- Зої Космодем'янської
- Золотистая
- Зюкайская
- Ивана Франко
- Іванівська
- Ивдельская
- Іжевська
- Ізотівська
- Изумрудная
- Изюмская
- Ілецька
- Ильменская
- Індустріалізації
- Інженерна
- Интернациональная
- Иньвенская
- Ірбітська
- Искорская
- Исхакова
- Ишимская
- Кабельщиков
- Кавалерійська
- Кавказская
- Казанська
- Казахская
- Калгановская
- Калініна
- Калининградская
- Калиновая
- Калужская
- Каляєва
- Камчатівська
- Камишинська
- Камишлівська
- Канатная
- Кантонской Коммуны
- Капітана Гастелло
- Капітана Пірожкова
- Капітанська
- Карбышева
- Карла Либкнехта
- Карла Модераха
- Карпінського
- Каспийская
- Катерная
- Качалова
- Качканарская
- Каширинская
- Кедрова
- Кемеровська
- Керченская
- Киевская
- Кизеловская
- КІМ
- Кірова
- Кировоградская
- Кирпичный Завод
- Кирпищиковой
- Кисловодська
- Кислотная
- Кишинёвская
- Клари Цеткін
- Клименко
- Клыкова
- Ключова
- Козловская
- Козьми Мініна
- Колвинская
- Коллективная
- Колокольчиковая
- Коломенська
- Колотыгина
- Колхозная
- Колыбалова
- Комаринская
- Комаровская
- Комбайнёров
- Комінтерну
- Комиссара Пожарского
- Комунарів
- Комуністична
- Композитора Глінки
- Комсомольская
- Кондаурова
- Конева
- Конечная
- Конная
- Конноармейская
- Конструкторська
- Копейская
- Копылова
- Кордонная
- Короленко
- Корсуньская
- Корякина
- Космонавта Бєляєва
- Космонавта Леонова
- Коспашская
- Костарівська
- Костромська
- Костычева
- Косьвинська
- Косякова
- Котельническая
- Котовського
- Кочегаров
- Кояновська
- Кравченко
- Краеведа Волегова
- Крайняя
- Крайпрудская
- Краматорская
- Красина
- Красная Площадь
- Красноборская
- Краснова
- Красновишерська
- Красноводская
- Красногвардейская
- Краснодонская
- Краснозаводская
- Краснознамённая
- Червонокамська
- Краснополянська
- Краснослудская
- Красноуральская
- Красноуфимская
- Червонофлотська
- Червоні Казарми
- Красных Зорь
- Красных Командиров
- Крестьянская
- Криворожская
- Крісанова
- Кронита
- Кронштадтська
- Крупський
- Крутая
- Крилова
- Кубанская
- Кувинская
- Кудымкарская
- Кузбаська
- Кузнецкая
- Кузнецова
- Куйбишева
- Куликовская
- Кунгурская
- Курашимская
- Курская
- Кустарная
- Кущова
- Кутамышская
- Кутузова
- Куфонина
- Лабинская
- Ладожская
- Лазурная
- Ласьвинская
- Лбова
- Лебедєва
- Лебединская
- Лебяжья
- Левитана
- Левченка
- Лёвшинская
- Леніна
- Ленинградская
- Ленская
- Лепешинской
- Лермонтова
- Лісозаводська
- Лізи Чайкіної
- Липатова
- Липецкая
- Липовая
- Лисичанская
- Листяна
- Ліфанова
- Лихвинская
- Лобачевского
- Лобвинская
- Логовая
- Лодигіна
- Лозьвинская
- Локомотивна
- Ломоносова
- Лоцманская
- Луганська
- Луговая
- Луговского
- Лужская
- Лузенина
- Лукоянова
- Луначарського
- Лунная
- Луньївська
- Льва Лаврова
- Лева Толстого
- Лева Шатрова
- Люблінська
- Лютиковая
- Лядовская
- Лякішева
- Лянгасова
- Магазинная
- Магистральная
- Магнитогорская
- Майкопская
- Макаренка
- Максима Горького
- Мала
- Малая Висимская
- Мала Данилихінська
- Мала Паркова
- Мала Ямська
- Малиновая
- Малкова
- Малишева
- Марата
- Марии Загуменных
- Маршала Жукова
- Маршала Рыбалко
- Маршала Толбухина
- Маршрутна
- Массовок
- Мачтовая
- Машинистов
- Маяковского
- Медведева
- Медногорская
- Межевая
- Мезенская
- Мелитопольская
- Менжинского
- Мензелинская
- Металлистов
- Металургів
- Механошина
- Мечникова
- Милиционера Власова
- Мільчакова
- Минская
- Миру
- Миргородская
- Мічуріна
- Модельная
- Можайская
- Мозырьская
- Молдавская
- Молодогвардійська
- Монастирська
- МОПРа
- Мореходная
- Морская
- Моршанская
- Московская
- Мостовая
- Мотовилихинская
- Моторобудівників
- Мраморная
- Муромська
- Набережная
- Нагорная
- Надеждинская
- Наймушина
- Налимихинская
- Народная
- Народовольча
- Национальная
- Невская
- Нежинская
- Нейвінська
- Некрасова
- Нектарная
- Нестерова
- Нафтовиків
- Нечаївська
- Нижне-Курьинская
- Нижнекамская
- Нижнетавдинская
- Никитина
- Миколи Швидких
- Миколи Островського
- Никопольская
- Нікуліна
- Никулинская
- Новая
- Ново-Азовская
- Ново-Гайвинская
- Ново-Іллінська
- Новоалмазная
- Новогодняя
- Новозвягинская
- Новоколгоспна
- Новоржевская
- Новосільська
- Новосибірська
- Норильська
- Норинская
- Нитвенська
- Обвинська
- Оборонна
- Оборонщиков
- Обросова
- Оверятская
- Овчиннікова
- Огородникова
- Одесская
- Односторонняя
- Одоєвського
- Озёрная
- Окраинная
- Октябрьская
- Окулова
- Олега Кошового
- Ольховская
- Омская
- Онежская
- Опытная
- Оргалитовая
- Орловская
- Оршанская
- Осиновая
- Осинська
- Осокинская
- Открытая
- Оханська
- Охотников
- Очаковская
- Павла Соловйова
- Павлика Морозова
- Памирська
- Пановой
- Папанінцев
- Парашютная
- Паркова
- Паромная
- Пароходная
- Партизанская
- Парусная
- Патріса Лумумби
- Пашийська
- Пензенская
- Пеньковая
- Первомайская
- Первоуральская
- Перевалочная
- Переездная
- Переселенська
- Пермська
- Песочная
- Песчаная
- Петрозаводская
- Петропавлівська
- Печорская
- Пигасовская
- Пинская
- Піонерська
- Писарєва
- Ялицева
- Планерная
- Плеханова
- Поваренный Лог
- Підводників
- Підгірна
- Підлісна
- Подільська
- Подполковника Галанова
- Пойменная
- Покрышкина
- Полазненська
- Польова
- Повзунова
- Поліни Осипенко
- Половинная
- Полтавская
- Пономарьова
- Попова
- Пороховая
- Портовая
- Посадская
- Постаногова
- Потерянная
- Правобережная
- Прибрежная
- Приовражная
- Пристанционная
- Причальная
- Пришвина
- Производственная
- Пролетарская
- Промучастка
- Промышленная
- Проскуровская
- Профессора Дедюкина
- Профессора Поздеева
- Профсоюзная
- Прохладная
- Ставкова
- Прямолинейная
- Псковская
- Пугачёвская
- Пулемётная
- Пулковская
- Путейская
- Пушкарська
- Пушкіна
- Пшеничная
- Пышминская
- Пятигорская
- Рабкоровская
- Працівниці
- Робоча
- Робітничо-Селянська
- Рабочего Иванченко
- Радистов
- Радищева
- Розвідників
- Розгуляйська
- Разъездная
- Ракитная
- Революції
- Репина
- Республиканская
- Річка Іва
- Річка Талажанка
- Речников
- Решетнікова
- Рижская
- Рионская
- Розалії Землячки
- Розовая
- Розы Люксембург
- Ромашковая
- Роменская
- Рославльская
- Ростовская
- Рощинская
- Рубцовская
- Рудковская
- Рыбацкая
- Рылеева
- Рябиновая
- Рязанська
- Садовая
- Сакко и Ванцетти
- Салтыкова-Щедрина
- Самаркандская
- Самолётная
- Сапёрная
- Сапфирная
- Саранська
- Сарапульська
- Сахалінська
- Саянская
- Сборная
- Свердловська
- Светлая
- Світлогірська
- Свободы
- Зв'язківців
- Севанская
- Севастопольская
- Північна
- Сєдова
- Сельская
- Сельскохозяйственная
- Семафорная
- Семченко
- Сентябрьская
- Серафимовича
- Сергія Данщина
- Сергея Есенина
- Сергінська
- Серединна
- Серпухівська
- Сестрорецкая
- Сеченова
- Сибірська
- Сивашская
- Сивилева
- Сівкова
- Сигаева
- Сигнальная
- Симферопольская
- Синарская
- Сиреневая
- Славгородская
- Славянова
- Слесарная
- Смирнова
- Смоленская
- Смольная
- Снайперів
- Снежная
- Радянська
- Радянської Армії
- Сокольская
- Солдатова
- Солдатська
- Соликамская
- Солнечная
- Соловьиная
- Сорокинская
- Сосновая
- Сосьвинская
- Софьи Ковалевской
- Социалистическая
- Сочинская
- Спартаківська
- Спасская
- Спешилова
- Средняя
- Ставропольская
- Сталеварів
- Станционная
- Староазовская
- Старцева
- Старых Большевиков
- Стаханівська
- Степана Разіна
- Степная
- Стовпова
- Стольникова
- Стрелочников
- Строителей
- Студентська
- Судозаводська
- Судоремонтная
- Судостроителей
- Суздальська
- Суксунская
- Сумская
- Суперфосфатная
- Сурикова
- Сусаніна
- Сухобруса
- Сухоложская
- Сухумская
- Сучанская
- Сылвенская
- Таборская
- Тавдинская
- Таврійська
- Таганрогская
- Тагильская
- Таджикская
- Таёжная
- Таймырская
- Тайшетская
- Таманская
- Танкістів
- Танцюрова
- Тетяни Барамзіної
- Тбіліська
- Телеграфная
- Телефонная
- Теплогірська
- Теплопроводная
- Теплохідна
- Технічна
- Тимірязєва
- Тимкинская
- Тиха
- Тихвинская
- Тихоокеанская
- Тихорецкая
- Тобольская
- Токарная
- Толмачова
- Томская
- Тополиная
- Торговая
- Торфяная
- Трактова
- Трактористов
- Трамвайная
- Транспортная
- Троицкая
- Труда
- Трясолобова
- Туапсинська
- Тувинская
- Тульская
- Турбинская
- Тургенєва
- Туркестанская
- Туркина
- Тюменская
- Вуглеуральська
- Угличская
- Ударника
- Уденская
- Узбекская
- Вінська
- Уктусская
- Уманская
- Уральська
- Уральських Партизан
- Уржумская
- Урицкого
- Урюпинская
- Усадебная
- Усольська
- Уссурийская
- Усть-Качкінська
- Уфалейская
- Уфімська
- Ухтинская
- Вчительська
- Ушинського
- Фадеева
- Февральская
- Федосеева
- Федотова
- Фиалковая
- Флотская
- Фокинская
- Фоминская
- Фонтанна
- формувальників
- Фосфоритная
- Фрезерувальників
- Фрідріха Енгельса
- Фруктовая
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Хабаровская
- Халтуріна
- Харьковская
- Хвойная
- Херсонская
- Химградская
- Химиков
- Химкинская
- Хирурга Суханова
- Хлібозаводська
- Холмогорська
- Хохловская
- Хохрякова
- Хрустальная
- Худанина
- Художника Зеленина
- Целинная
- Центральная Ферма
- Цимлянская
- Циолковского
- Чайковського
- Чапаева
- Чебоксарская
- Челюскінців
- Челябинская
- Чердинська
- Черемховская
- Черепановых
- Череповецкая
- Чормозька
- Черниговская
- Черничная
- Чорногорська
- Черноярская
- Чорнушинська
- Чернишевського
- Чехова
- Чистопольская
- Читалина
- Чкалова
- Чугуевская
- Чукотська
- Чусовська
- Шарташская
- Шахтёрская
- Швецова
- Шелгуновой
- Широкая
- Шишкина
- Шкиперов
- Шлюпочная
- Шмідта
- Шпалопропиточная
- Шпальная
- Штилевая
- Штурманов
- Щигровская
- Щитовая
- Екскаваторна
- Электровозная
- Енергетиків
- Епронівська
- Южноуральская
- Юнг Прікам'я
- Юрія Смирнова
- Юрлинская
- Юрша
- Яблоневая
- Яблучкова
- Ягідна
- Ядринская
- Язьвинская
- Якова Свердлова
- Якутская
- Яликовая
- Ялтинская
- Ялуторівська
- Ямпільська
- Янаульская
- Січнева
- Яранская
- Яринская