Ставропольська вулиця на онлайн-карті
Окремі будинки, Ставропольська вулиця
- 100
- 107
- 107/11
- 107/3
- 107/4
- 107/5
- 107/6
- 107/9
- 108
- 109
- 110/1
- 111
- 113
- 117
- 119
- 123
- 123/1
- 123/2
- 123/3
- 123А
- 123г
- 125
- 125/2
- 125/3
- 125/4
- 126
- 135
- 137
- 142
- 149
- 151А
- 153
- 155/1
- 155/2
- 163/1
- 168
- 174
- 175
- 177
- 179/1
- 18
- 183
- 183/1
- 183/2
- 183/3
- 184
- 185
- 187
- 2/1
- 20
- 202
- 203
- 206
- 208
- 210
- 214/5
- 216
- 220/1
- 222
- 222/2
- 223
- 224
- 226к1
- 236/1
- 242
- 244
- 252
- 254А
- 258
- 318
- 35
- 36
- 3А
- 4
- 40
- 41/1
- 45/1
- 45/2
- 45/3
- 47/1
- 50
- 62
- 77
- 80
- 82
- 84
- 89
- 9
- 96
- 98
- 99
Інші вулиці, Краснодар
- 1 травня
- 1-я Дорожная
- 1-я Лінія
- 1-а Лінія Нафтовиків
- 1-я Ямальская
- 16-а Польова ділянка
- 2-я Дорожная
- 2-я Линия
- 2-я Лінія Нафтовиків
- 2-я Российская
- 2-я Целиноградская
- 21-го Партз'їзду
- 3-я Дорожная
- 3-я Лінія Нафтовиків
- 3-я Трудовая
- 3-я Целиноградская
- 4-я Дорожная
- 4-а Лінія Нафтовиків
- 5-я Дорожная
- 9-я Тихая
- Абаканская
- Автолюбителей
- Аграрна
- Агрохімічна
- Академика Лукьяненко
- Академика Трубилина
- Аксайская
- Александра Покрышкина
- Алма-Атинська
- Алмазная
- Алуштинская
- Ангарская
- Античная
- Аральская
- Армавірська
- Артезианская
- Артилерійська
- Архангельская
- Архітектора Ішуніна
- Архитекторов
- Астраханская
- Атаманская
- Аеродромна
- Аэропортовская
- Бабушкіна
- Баварская
- Багряная
- Баден-аллея
- Баканская
- Бакинська
- Балетная
- Балканская
- Батуринская
- Беговая
- Бейсугская
- Белозёрная
- Беломорская
- Берлинская
- Бійська
- Бискайская
- Благодатная
- Богатырская
- Боголюбівська
- Бойлерная
- Боннская
- Бородінська
- Братів Черніков
- Брюсова
- Брюховецкая
- Брянська
- Буковая
- Булонська
- Бульварна
- Венецианская
- Вербна
- Весняна
- Взлётная
- Видна
- Византийская
- Виктора Гришина
- Вокзальная
- Вологодська
- Володі Головатого
- Воронежская
- Східно-Кругліківська
- Виставкова
- Гагаріна
- Гамбургская
- Ганноверская
- Гаражна
- Генерала Петрова
- Генерала Трошева
- Геодезична
- Геологическая
- Героїв-Розвідників
- Героя А.А.
- Героя Владислава Посадского
- Герцена
- Голубиная
- Горогороди 3-й Квартал
- Городская
- Горячеключевская
- Громадянська
- Григорія Пономаренка
- Грозненська
- Дагестанська
- Дальня
- Даниила Смоляна
- Дачна
- Декабристів
- Дементія Красюка
- Демуса
- Дербентська
- Димитрова
- Дністровська
- Добрая
- Домбайська
- Дорожная
- Достоєвського
- Дрезденская
- Дружня
- Душистая
- Дядьковская
- Євгенії Жигуленко
- Евдокии Бершанской
- Ейская
- Катеринівська
- Елецкая
- Есаульская
- Ессентукская
- Жуковського
- Заводська
- Захід сонця
- Західно-Кругліківська
- Западный Обход
- Звенигородская
- Зональная
- Іванівська
- Игната Семиноги
- Измаильская
- Щедро
- Им. Г.М. Концевича
- Им. Героя Сарабеева В.И.
- Їм.
- Їм.
- Им. Кармалина Н.Н.
- Им. Мальгерба И.К.
- Їм.
- Им. Сорока А.М.
- Им. Хаджинова М.И.
- Им. Ягодина М. Д.
- Імені 40-річчя Перемоги
- Имени Атамана Антона Головатого
- Ім'я Отамана Ф.Я.
- Имени В.Н. Мачуги
- Имени Валерия Гассия
- Имени Г.М. Плотниченко
- Имени Героя Василия Глаголева
- Имени Героя Георгия Бочарникова
- Имени Героя Николая Шевелёва
- Имени Героя Советского Союза Николая Воробьёва
- Ім'я Дзержинського
- Имени Е.Д. Фелицына
- Имени Жлобы
- Имени Ивана Дударя
- Ім'я Калініна
- Имени Лаперуза
- Имени М.Е. Соколова
- Ім'я П.М.
- Ім'я Симиренка
- Ім'я Ф.І.
- Инициативная
- Іподромна
- Ирклиевская
- Исакиевская
- Кадетская
- Калузька
- Каляєва
- Камчатская
- Канеловская
- Коровайна
- Карельская
- Карлсруэвская
- Карпатская
- Каракіна
- Каштановая
- Кельнська
- Киргизька
- Кирилла Россинского
- Кирпичная
- Кисляковская
- Кленовая
- Климова
- Клінічна
- Клубна
- Книжкова
- Ковалёва
- Колективна
- Колгоспна
- Кільцева
- Командорская
- Конгрессная
- Константина Гондаря
- Костянтина Симонова
- Коренівська
- Корчагинцев
- Косенко
- Косякіна
- Крайня
- Красива
- Червона
- Червонофлотська
- Красноярская
- Червоних Зор
- Червоних Партизан
- Кропоткіна
- Круговая
- Крупской
- Крыловская
- Кубанка
- Кубанонабережная
- Кубанская
- Ковальська
- Курортный Посёлок
- Кущёвская
- Латиська
- Лесопарковая
- Лесопосадочная
- Літня
- Лётчика Позднякова
- Леушківська
- Лиговская
- Лиссабонская
- Листопадная
- Литовская
- Лубяная
- Луганская
- Променева
- Магістральна
- Максима Горького
- Маріупольська
- Марьянская
- Механічна
- Мінська
- Мітинська
- Михайла Власова
- Мокія Гулика
- Молдавская
- Молодіжна
- Морская
- Московская
- Мурманська
- Мюнхенская
- Нагорная
- Народная
- Незамаевская
- Нафтова
- Миколи Кондратенка
- Новаторів
- Новопоштова
- Новоросійська
- Новобудов
- Ольденбуржская
- Ольховая
- Омская
- Орджонікідзе
- Оренбурзька
- Осетинская
- Островная
- Островського
- Офіцерська
- Павловская
- Палаточная
- Памірська
- Парниковая
- Пашківська
- Пашковский Перекат
- Передерія
- Передова
- Переяславская
- Пиренейская
- Пирогова
- Питерская
- Планетная
- Пластуновская
- Пластунська
- Подільська
- Полевая
- Полоцкая
- Понтійська
- Порт-Артурівська
- Потсдамская
- Почтовое отделение 73
- Правды
- Приазовська
- Пригородная
- Придорожная
- Прикубанская
- Производственная
- Профспілкова
- Пятигорская
- Разведчика Леонова
- Раздельная
- Раздольная
- Рассветная
- Рашпилівська
- Революционная
- Рєпіна
- Роговская
- Родная
- Розовая
- Російська
- Ростовська
- Рощинская
- Рилєєва
- Садова
- Саксонская
- Сахалінська
- Светлая
- Вільна
- Північна
- Північноморська
- Селезньова
- Семёна Медведева
- Семигорская
- Сергиевская
- Сечевая
- Силантьева
- Сімферопольська
- Сиреневая
- Снежная
- Радгоспна
- Сонячна
- Сормовская
- Сортировка
- Сосновая
- Станичная
- Верстатобудівна
- Старокубанская
- Стасова
- Стаханівська
- Будівельників
- Будівельна
- Суздальська
- Сумська
- Таймирська
- Таманська
- Тебердинская
- Темнолесская
- Тенистая
- Теплична
- Терская
- Тихорецкая
- Трамвайна
- Праці
- Трудівників
- Туркменська
- Тюльпанная
- Тюляєва
- Узбецька
- Уральская
- Уссурійська
- Федора Лузана
- Фрідріха Енгельса
- Холмська
- Кришталева
- Чайковського
- Чепігінська
- Черепичная
- Черкаська
- Чернігівська
- Чернишевського
- Шолохова
- Шосе Нафтовиків
- Шпака
- Шумана
- Щербиновская
- Енергетиків
- Эрмитажная
- Эстонская
- Юннатов
- Якова Жарко
- Якова Кухаренко
- Бурштинова
- Ясная
- Яснополянська