вулиця Марії Ульянової на онлайн-карті
Інші вулиці, Новосибірськ
- 1-й Кірзавод
- 1-а Водонасосна
- 1-я Высотная
- 1-а Газова
- 1-а Грузинська
- 1-я Грушевская
- 1-а Інська
- 1-а Іскітимська
- 1-я Каштановая
- 1-а Клінічна
- 1-а Човникова
- 1-а Механічна
- 1-а Мохова
- 1-а Новгородська
- 1-а Підгірна
- 1-я Рабочая
- 1-а Рокитна
- 1-а Джерельна
- 1-а Садова
- 1-я Славгородская
- 1-я Солнечная
- 1-а Сухарна
- 1-ша Чулимська
- 1-а Шосейна
- 1-я Юргинская
- 1-я Яринська
- 12 грудня
- 1905 року
- 2-й Кірзавод
- 2-й Памирский Микрорайон
- 2-я Алма-Атинская
- 2-а Архітектурна
- 2-а Володимирівська
- 2-а Водонасосна
- 2-я Військова
- 2-а Високогірна
- 2-а Газова
- 2-а Громадянська
- 2-а Дальня
- 2-я Ельцовка
- 2-я Зеленхозовская
- 2-я Искитимская
- 2-я Каштановая
- 2-я Клубная
- 2-я Ключевая
- 2-а Комунальна
- 2-а Човникова
- 2-я Мохова
- 2-а Національна
- 2-я Новгородська
- 2-а Обська
- 2-я Озёрная
- 2-я Окинская
- 2-а Ольховська
- 2-а Пермська
- 2-я Пихтовая
- 2-а Заплавна
- 2-а Прокоп'євська
- 2-а Рокитна
- 2-а Рощинська
- 2-а Садова
- 2-а Світланівська
- 2-а Складська
- 2-я Славгородская
- 2-я Солнечная
- 2-я Станционная
- 2-я Сухарная
- 2-я Сухарная Береговая
- 2-я Харьковская
- 2-а Чулимська
- 2-а Шкільна
- 2-а Шосейна
- 2-я Юргинская
- 25 років Жовтня
- 3 вересня
- 3-го Інтернаціоналу
- 3-я Військова
- 3-а Механічна
- 3-я Окинская
- 3-я Ольховська
- 3-я Чулимська
- 3-я Шоссейная
- 3-я Экскаваторная
- 30 років Жовтня
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 4-я Окинская
- 4-а Ольховська
- 4-я Рабочая
- 4-а Садова
- 40 лет Комсомола
- 40 років Жовтня
- 5 грудня
- 5-я Окинская
- 5-а Ольховська
- 5-я Рабочая
- 5-а Садова
- 6-а Ольховська
- 6-а Садова
- 7-а Садова
- 8 Марта
- 8-а Садова
- 9 Листопада
- 9-ї Гвардійської Дивізії
- 91-й Перекат
- Абаканская
- Абразивна
- Абхазька
- Авіабудівників
- Авиационная
- Автогенна
- Автомобильная
- Автономная
- Агрономічна
- Адриена Лежена
- Азербайджанська
- Айвазовского
- Акмолінська
- Аксьонова
- Албазинська
- Алданская
- Алейська
- Александра Ерёмина
- Олександра Невського
- Александра Чистякова
- Александры Плотниковой
- Алеутская
- Алейна
- Алма-Атинская
- Алмазная
- Алтайська
- Алуштинская
- Альпийская
- Амбулаторная
- Амурська
- Ангарна
- Андрея Рублёва
- Анжерська
- Анисовая
- Анодна
- Аносова
- Квітнева
- Аральская
- Арбатская
- Аренського
- Арзамасская
- Арктична
- Армавірська
- Артема
- Артилерійська
- Архітектурна
- Астраханская
- Астрономічна
- Атлетична
- Ачинська
- Ашгабадська
- Аеропорт
- Бабушкина
- Баганська
- Багратиона
- Баженова
- База Геологии
- Базисная
- Байдукова
- Байкальська
- Бакинська
- Балакірєва
- Балластная
- Баргузинская
- Бардіна
- Барышевская
- Барьерная
- Батарейна
- Баумана
- Бебеля
- Бегичева
- Біла
- Бєлінського
- Біловезька
- Белякова
- Бердишева
- Берёзовая
- Берёзовская
- Берилловая
- Безсемера
- Бестужева
- Бетонна
- Біатлонна
- Бийская
- Бирюзовая
- Бірюсинка
- Благовещенская
- Благодатная
- Блоку
- Блюхера
- Богдана Хмельницького
- Боевая
- Болотяна
- Велика
- Більшовицька
- Бориса Богаткова
- Бориса Щукіна
- Боровая
- Борова Партія
- Бородіна
- Борьбы
- Ботанічна
- Брестська
- Брестська Гірка
- Бродського
- Бронная
- Брюсова
- Брянская
- Бугринская
- Бугурусланська
- Булавіна
- Бульварна
- Бурденко
- Бурлінська
- Буровая
- Бусигіна
- Быстрая
- В. Висоцького
- Вавилова
- Валдайская
- Варшавская
- Василя Старощука
- Василькова
- Васнецова
- Васюганська
- Ватутіна
- Вікова
- Вересаева
- Верещагіна
- Вертківська
- Весняна
- Ветлузька
- Злітна
- Видная
- Виктора Звонарёва
- Віктора Уса
- Виктора Шевелёва
- Вілюйська
- Виноградова
- Виталия Потылицына
- Витимская
- Вишнёвая
- Владивостокская
- Владимира Заровного
- Володимирівська
- Власова
- Внешняя
- Водозабір
- Водопровідна
- Військова
- Військова Гірка 4-я лінія
- Військова Гірка 5-я лінія
- Військова Гірка 6-а лінія
- Вознесенская
- Військова
- Войкова
- Волжская
- Волколакова
- Володарского
- Волочаевская
- Волхівська
- Воронежская
- Воскова
- Воскресная
- Східне Селище
- Схід
- Виборна
- Високовольтна
- Високогірна
- Высотная
- Виставкова
- Газонная
- Гайдара
- Галілея
- Галковського
- Галущака
- Гаражная
- Гараніна
- Гармоничная
- Гаршина
- Гастелло
- Гастрономическая
- Геодезична
- Геологическая
- Георгиевская
- Георгія Колонди
- Геофизическая
- Героїв Революції
- Гідромонтажна
- Гипсовая
- Гладкова
- Глінки
- Гоголя
- Годовікова
- Гомельська
- Гончарная
- Гончарова
- Горбаня
- Горнолыжная
- Горська
- Громадянська
- Гранатова
- Гранитная
- Грекова
- Грибоєдова
- Григоровича
- Гризодубовой
- Грузинська
- Грунтова
- Гурзуфская
- Гуріївська
- Гусинобродский Тракт
- Давыдовского
- Далідовича
- Дальневосточная
- Далека
- Даргомизького
- Дарьяльская
- Даурська
- Дачна
- Рухівців
- Двінська
- Дегтярьова
- Дежнєва
- Декабристів
- Декадна
- Декоративный Питомник
- Дементьева
- Демократическая
- Дем'яна Бідного
- Демьяновская
- Дениса Давидова
- Деповська
- Депутатська
- Державіна
- Десантная
- Джамбула
- Дивизионная
- Дивногорская
- Динамівців
- Диспетчерская
- Дмитрия Донского
- Дмитра Шамшуріна
- Дмитрия Шмонина
- Дніпровська
- Дніпрогесівська
- Добрая
- Добролюбова
- Добросільська
- Доватора
- Докучаєва
- Донбасская
- Дорожня
- Достоєвського
- Дружби
- Діброви
- Дукача
- Дунаєвського
- Дунайська
- Дусі Ковальчук
- Дюканова
- Евгения Глинского
- Евгения Серёдкина
- Європейська
- Ялинова
- Еловый Бор
- Єлохівська
- Єльцовська
- Єнісейська
- Єреванська
- Ереснинская
- Єрмака
- Єсеніна
- Железняка
- Житомирская
- Жуковського
- Журавльова
- Журинська
- Забайкальська
- Забалуєва
- Заповітна
- Заміська
- Закавказька
- Заліського
- Заозёрная
- Западная
- Заповедная
- Заріченська
- Заслонова
- Затонна
- Зоряна
- Зейська
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Горка
- Зеленодолинська
- Зеленхозовская
- Зенітна
- Зимняя
- Златоустовская
- Зої Космодем'янської
- Золотодолинська
- Зональная
- Зоологічна
- Зирянівська
- Ивана Севастьянова
- Ивана Титкова
- Івлєва
- Игарская
- Изоляторная
- Изумрудная
- Шукачів
- Ільменська
- Инвентарная
- Индустриальная
- Інська
- Інститутська
- Інюшенська
- Іподромська
- Іркутська
- Іртиська
- Кавалерійська
- Кавалькадная
- Кавказская
- Козачинська
- Каїнська
- Кайтымовская
- Калибровая
- Калініна
- Калужская
- Каменогорская
- Кам'янська
- Каменский Тракт
- Камчатская
- Камишенська
- Капитана Сигова
- Караваева
- Карамзіна
- Карбышева
- Карла Лібкнехта
- Карпатская
- Карпінського
- Карская
- Катодна
- Катунська
- Каунаська
- Каховская
- Качалова
- Каширская
- Каштановая
- Кедровая
- Кемеровская
- Керамічна
- Керченская
- Киевская
- Кірзаводська
- Кірова
- Цегляна Гірка
- Киселевская
- Кисловодська
- Клеверная
- Кленова
- Клубная
- Ключ-Камишенське Плато
- Ключевая
- Колективна
- Коломенская
- Колхидская
- Колгоспна
- Коливанська
- Кольцова
- Комбайнёров
- Комбінатська
- Кометная
- Коминтерна
- Комунальна
- Комуністична
- Комунбудівська
- Кооперативна
- Корнея Чуковского
- Королёва
- Короленка
- Корчагіна
- Косиора
- Космічна
- Космонавтов
- Костонаєва
- Костичева
- Котовського
- Кочубея
- Кошурнікова
- Краевая
- Крамського
- Красіна
- Червоноводська
- Красногвардейская
- Красногірська
- Краснодарська
- Красносільська
- Красноуфимская
- Червонофлотська
- Красноярська
- Червоний Схід
- Красный Факел
- Червоних Зор
- Червоних Партизан
- Краузе
- Крашеніннікова
- Селянська
- Кривоносова
- Кривощоківська
- Кропоткіна
- Крилова
- Кримська
- Кубанівська
- Кубова
- Кузбаська
- Ковальська
- Кузьми Мініна
- Куйбишева
- Кулундінська
- Купріна
- Курганська
- Курильская
- Курортная
- Курская
- Курчатова
- Кутузова
- Лаврова
- Лазарєва
- Лазо
- Лазурна
- Ландшафтная
- Лаптева
- Ласточкина
- Лебедева
- Лебедєвського
- Леванєвського
- Левитана
- Лівий Берег Єльцовки
- Левый Берег Каменки
- Лівий Берег Плющі
- Легендарная
- Лейтенанта Амосова
- Леніна
- Лениногорская
- Ленська
- Леонида Русских
- Лермонтова
- Лєскова
- Лісова
- Летняя
- Лізи Чайкіної
- Лінійна
- Липецкая
- Лірична
- Ливарна
- Литовська
- Лобачевського
- Лобова
- Локомотивна
- Ломоносова
- Лугова
- Лужниковская
- Лузгина
- Лучезарная
- Лучистая
- Люблінська
- Ляпідєвського
- Магаданська
- Магнітогорська
- Магро
- Майкова
- Майкопская
- Травнева
- Макеевская
- Макетна
- Маковського
- Максима Горького
- Малахитовая
- Мала Кавалерійська
- Мала Червоноармійська
- Малая Лесная
- Малая МОПРа
- Малинова
- Малыгина
- Марата
- Мартена
- Мартовская
- Матросова
- Машиностроителей
- Маяковського
- Медкадри
- Междуреченская
- Мелиоративная
- Менделєєва
- Менжинского
- Механизаторов
- Миру
- Мирная
- Михаила Кулагина
- Михайла Міхєєва
- Михайла Перевозчикова
- Мічуріна
- Можайского
- Моисеенко
- Молдовська
- Молодіжна
- Молодогвардійська
- Молодости
- Мончегорская
- МОПРа
- Морозова
- Мосина
- Москвина
- Москворецкая
- Московська
- Мостова
- Моторна
- Моховая
- Моцарта
- Музыкальная
- Мурманська
- Мухачова
- М'ясникової
- Набережна Плющі
- Нагірна
- Надежды
- Надсона
- Нарвская
- Народна
- Наримська
- Нарядная
- Науки
- Наумова
- Нахимова
- Находка
- Національна
- Невельского
- Некрасова
- Немировича-Данченка
- Нижегородська
- Нікітіна
- Миколаєва
- Николая Грицюка
- Миколи Островського
- Николая Сотникова
- Николая Стазаева
- Миколи Шипілова
- Нова
- Нова Зоря
- Новікова
- Новоалтайська
- Новобугринская
- Новорічна
- Новоморська
- Новороссийская
- Новосілов
- Новосільська
- Новосибирская
- Ногіна
- Норильська
- Обдорська
- Облачная
- Оборонна
- Обручева
- Обська
- Обские Зори
- Об'єднання
- Чудова
- Овчукова
- Огарёва
- Огінського
- Одоевского
- Озёрная
- Окинская
- Окопна
- Окружная
- Жовтнева
- Олега Кошового
- Олёкминская
- Олеко Дундича
- Олимпийская
- Оловянная
- Ольги Берггольц
- Ольги Жиліної
- Вільхівська
- Ольшинского
- Омська
- Онежская
- Орджонікідзе
- Оренбурзька
- Орловська
- Оршанская
- Осіння
- Осипенко
- Осипова
- Осоавіахіма
- Втішна
- Охотська
- Ошанина
- Павелецька
- Павла Кондратенко
- Павленко
- Павлова
- Падунська
- Палласа
- Панішева
- Панфіловців
- Парашютна
- Парковая
- Партизанська
- Пархоменко
- Патронна
- Пензенська
- Першотравнева
- Перекатна
- Перекопская
- Переселенська
- Пермітіна
- Пермська
- Перова
- Перспективная
- Пісочна
- Пестеля
- Петровская
- Петровського
- Петрозаводська
- Петропавлівська
- Пєтухова
- Друкарів
- Печерская
- Пішохідна
- Пілотів
- Піонерська
- Писарєва
- Писемського
- Пихтовая
- Планетна
- Планувальна
- Планова
- Плахотного
- Плеханова
- Плющів
- Плющихинская
- Переможців
- Побежимова
- Прикордонна
- Подбельского
- Підгірна
- Поддубенская
- Подневича
- Подільська
- Подъёмная
- Пожарського
- Заплавна
- Покатна
- Покришкіна
- Полєнова
- Ползунова
- Полтавська
- Полякова
- Понтонна
- Попова
- Порт-Артурская
- Портовая
- Селищна
- Потанинська
- Потёмкина
- Почтовая
- Почтовый Лог
- Правий Берег Єльцовки
- Правий Берег Плющі
- Святкова
- Пржевальского
- Пригородная
- Приисковая
- Приморская
- Пріобська
- Чудова
- Приозёрная
- Природная
- Пришвина
- Прогулочная
- Прожекторна
- Прокатна
- Прокопьевская
- Пролетарська
- Промцегляна
- Промышленная
- Простора
- Проточна
- Профілактична
- Профинтерна
- Профспілкова
- Псковська
- Пугачова
- Кулеметна
- Шляхова
- Пушкарёва
- Пушкіна
- Радіаторна
- Радіотехнічна
- Радистів
- Радищева
- Радужная
- Районна
- Расковий
- Революції
- Рейкова
- Ремонтна
- Рентгенівська
- Репина
- Республіканська
- Речкунівська
- Речная
- Римського-Корсакова
- Рионская
- Джерельна
- Рождественская
- Романова
- Ростовська
- Рощинська
- Рубежная
- Рушнична
- Руставели
- Рибальська
- Рылеева
- Горобина
- Садова
- Сакко та Ванцетті
- Салтикова-Щедріна
- Самаркандская
- Самарська
- Самопливна
- Саратовская
- Свердлова
- Світланівська
- Світла
- Світлофорна
- Свободи
- Связистов
- Севастопольская
- Північна
- Седова
- Селезньова
- Семейная
- Семёна Иоаниди
- Сім'ї Шамшиних
- Серафимовича
- Сердюкова
- Серебренниківська
- Серебряная
- Срібні Ключі
- Серпухівська
- Сестрорецька
- Сєченова
- Сибірська
- Сибирцева
- Сибіряків-Гвардійців
- Сибрівкому
- Сибсельмашевская
- Сиббудшляху
- Сивашская
- Сімферопольська
- Скрябіна
- Слов'янська
- Слюдянка
- Смежная
- Смоленська
- Смородиновая
- Снігова
- Радянська
- Радянського Сибіру
- Згоди
- Содружества
- Сокольническая
- Солидарности
- Сонячногірська
- Змагання
- Сормовская
- Сосновая
- Состязания
- Софійська
- Социалистическая
- Сочинська
- Союзна
- Спартака
- Спортивная
- Ставропольская
- Станіславського
- Станичная
- Станкевича
- Станційна
- Стартова
- Стасова
- Степана Разіна
- Степова
- Стовпова
- Столичная
- Сторожевая
- Стофато
- Стрелковая
- Стрелочная
- Будівельна
- Студентська
- Судоходная
- Сузунська
- Сургутська
- Сурікова
- Суркова
- Сусаніна
- Сухарна
- Суходольная
- Сухий Лог
- Сухумская
- Сизранська
- Таврическая
- Таганрозька
- Таганская
- Таёжная
- Тайгинская
- Таймирська
- Талова
- Таманська
- Танкістів
- Танкова
- Татарська
- Тетяни Сніжиної
- Ташкентская
- Твардовского
- Тверська
- Театральна
- Телевізійна
- Телефонная
- Телецкая
- Тельбесская
- Тельмана
- Тіниста
- Теплоходная
- Територія міськлікарні
- Територія Шкірзаводу
- Техническая
- Тимакова
- Тимирязева
- Титова
- Тихая
- Тихвінська
- Толбухина
- Толмачёвская
- Толстого
- Тополева
- Торфяная
- Травяная
- Трактова
- Тракторна
- Трехгорная
- Трикотажна
- Трикотажбуду
- Троицкая
- Троллейная
- Трубная
- Трубопровідна
- Трудова
- Тубінська
- Тульська
- Тунельна
- Тунельний Узвіз
- Тургенєва
- Тухачевского
- Тушинська
- Тюленіна
- Тютчева
- Тянь-Шаньська
- Кутова
- Ударная
- Ударників
- Удмуртська
- Вузлова
- Узорная
- Укромная
- Ульяновская
- Универсальная
- Уральская
- Уржумська
- Урицького
- Успенського
- Уссурійська
- Уфімська
- Ученическая
- Вчительська
- Учхозовская
- Ушакова
- Уютная
- Фабрична
- Фадеева
- Фасадная
- Фёдора Горячева
- Федора Івачова
- Федосєєва
- Фиалковая
- Фізкультурна
- Филатова
- Фрезерная
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Хакаська
- Халтурина
- Харьковская
- Хасанівська
- Херсонська
- Хилокская
- Хинганская
- Хитровская
- Хованська
- Хокейна
- Холмистая
- Холодильна
- Хороводная
- Центральная
- Ціолковського
- Чайковського
- Чапаєва
- Чаплигіна
- Часовая
- Челюскінців
- Челябінська
- Червонная
- Черемшинна
- Черемхівська
- Черенкова
- Черепановская
- Черкаська
- Черноморская
- Чорноріченська
- Чорносільська
- Черняховського
- Чехова
- Читинская
- Чкалова
- Чуйська
- Чукотська
- Чулимська
- Шадрінська
- Шапошникова
- Шевцова
- Шевченка
- Шекспіра
- Шелохвостова
- Широка
- Шишкіна
- Шмидта
- Шолкина
- Шорна
- Штормовая
- Шуберта
- Шукшина
- Шушинская
- Щетінкіна
- Щорса
- Ейхе
- Экономическая
- Экскаваторная
- Електровозна
- Электрозаводская
- Энгельса
- Энергетическая
- Ентузіастів
- Естафетна
- Естонська
- Ювілейна
- Южная
- Юннатів
- Юности
- Юрия Смирнова
- Яблочная
- Ягодинская
- Ядрінцевська
- Ядрінцевський Підйом
- Яковлева
- Якутская
- Якушева
- Ялтинська
- Яна Райніса
- Январская
- Янтарная
- Яншина
- Яринська
- Ярослава Гашека
- Ярославського
- Ясная
- Ясногірська
- Яснополянська
- Ясный Берег