вулиця Имени Маршала Малиновского на онлайн-карті
Інші вулиці, Тамбов
- 1-я Лінія
- 1-а Полкова
- 2-а Верхова
- 2-а Висотна
- 2-а Шацька
- 3-тя Висотна
- 3-я Лінія
- 3-я Шацька
- 4-а Висотна
- 4-а Шацька
- 40 років Жовтня
- 60 років Жовтня
- 8 березня
- Серпня Бебеля
- Авдєєва
- Авиационная
- Агапкіна
- Аграрная
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Академика Островитянова
- Академіка Павлова
- Александра Матросова
- Андріївська
- Архитектурная
- Астраханська
- Ахлебиновская
- Аерологічна
- Бабарыкина
- Базарна
- Балашовская
- Бастіонна
- Білокам'яна
- Бориса Васильєва
- Бориса Федорова
- Борисоглібська
- Бригадна
- Брянская
- Будьонного
- Вагонна
- Вагоностроительная
- Валентини Терешкової
- Ваніна
- Васильковая
- Верхова
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вишнёвая
- Володимира Михайлова
- Волжская
- Володарського
- Воробьиная
- Воровського
- Воронежская
- Воскресная
- Висотна
- Вышеславцева
- Гастелло
- Гвардейская
- Герцена
- Гиляровского
- Глинна
- Гоголя
- Голубиная
- Громадянська
- Далека
- Дачная
- Дегтянська
- Дегтярёва
- Делегатська
- Дем'яна Бідного
- Державінська
- Добролюбова
- Донська
- Дорожня
- Дроздовая
- Дружби
- Дубасова
- Елецкая
- Емельяна Пугачёва
- Ерофеевская
- Залізнична
- Жолобинського
- Жемчужнікова
- Живописная
- Жуковського
- Заводська
- Заміська
- Задонська
- Западная
- Затонна
- Захисна
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Земляний Вал
- Зої Космодем'янської
- Івана Франка
- Ім'я Академіка Бардіна
- Ім'я Академіка Боткіна
- Имени Академика Вавилова
- Имени Александра Космодемьянского
- Имени Аркадия Гайдара
- Имени Вадима Подбельского
- Ім'я Генерал-майора В.А.
- Имени Докучаева
- Имени Костычева
- Имени Петра Яценко
- Имени Сергея Лазо
- Ім'я Фрунзе
- Ім'я Юрія Гагаріна
- Інтернаціональна
- Ипподромная
- Кавалерийская
- Калузька
- Камишинська
- Карла Маркса
- Карьерная
- Каштановая
- Киквидзе
- Кирова
- Кирсановская
- Кленовая
- Клубная
- Клубничная
- Ключевая
- Колгоспна
- Кольцова
- Комісара Московського
- Комунальна
- Комсомольська
- Коротка
- Котовського
- Червона
- Червоноармійська
- Краснодонська
- Кронштадтская
- Крылова
- Кузьминская
- Куйбишева
- Курська
- Лаврова
- Табірна
- Ладыгина
- Блакитна
- Ласточкина
- Ленінградська
- Лермонтовська
- Лісова
- Літня
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Липецька
- Литейная
- Локомотивная
- Ломоносова
- Луговая
- Лисогірська
- М.Н. Мордасовой
- Магістральна
- Максима Горького
- Маратовская
- Мастерских
- Маяковского
- Медовая
- Менделєєва
- Мінаївська
- Миру
- Мічурінська
- Молодіжна
- Молодогвардейская
- Монтажников
- Московська
- Набережна
- Нагірна
- Научная
- Некрасова
- Никифорівська
- Миколи Вірти
- Миколи Островського
- Новікова-Прибоя
- Ново-Табірна
- Ново-Ленинградская
- Ново-Липецька
- Ново-Полинківська
- Ново-Північна
- Ново-Стрем'яна
- Ново-Южная
- Новосілов
- Носівська
- Овсяная
- Жовтнева
- Олега Кошового
- Опалєва
- Оренбургская
- Горіхова
- Орловська
- Збройна
- Осипенко
- Відпочинку
- Павлика Морозова
- Панфілова
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Пархоменко
- Пахотная
- Пензенська
- Пёстрая
- Песчаная
- Петропавловская
- Піонерська
- Пирогова
- Планувальна
- Подвойського
- Підгірна
- Подсолнечная
- Покровська
- Полинківська
- Правди
- Приміська
- Приовражная
- Проезжая
- Пролетарская
- Промислова
- Прохладная
- Прямая
- Пушкарська
- П'ятигорська
- П'ятирічки
- П'ятницька
- Робоча
- Радищева
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- Районна
- Розповідівська
- Ревтрудівська
- Ржавська
- Ровная
- Родниковая
- Ромашковая
- Ртищевская
- Ручейная
- Рыбакова
- Рилєєва
- Рябиновая
- Рязанська
- Садовая
- Самарская
- Сампурская
- Саратовська
- Світла
- Вільна
- Північна
- Північно-Західна
- Селезнёвская
- Семилетки
- Сенько
- Серафимовича
- Сергєєва-Ценського
- Сергія Рахманінова
- Сєрова
- Серпуховская
- Синєва
- Сиреневая
- Славянская
- Смоленская
- Снежная
- Радянська
- Сонячна
- Соловьиная
- Соціалістична
- Стадіонна
- Старикова
- Степана Разіна
- Степова
- Стрелецкая
- Стременна
- Будівельників
- Студенецька
- Студенецька Набережна
- Талалихина
- Тамары Дерунец
- Тельмана
- Тенистая
- Тепличная
- Транспортная
- Трегуляевская
- Трудова
- Тулінівська
- Тургенєва
- Уборевича
- Ударная
- Узловая
- Уральская
- Урожайная
- Усієвича
- Усманская
- Уфимская
- Ухтомского
- Фабрична
- Фестивальна
- Физкультурников
- Фіолетова
- Фрідріха Енгельса
- Хвойная
- Хлеборобная
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Чапаева
- Чернозёмная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Чичеріна
- Чичканова
- Чкалова
- Чумарсівська
- Шатрова
- Широка
- Щорса
- Ескадронна
- Южная
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Январская
- Ярмаркова
- Ясная